Fox Rage Replicant Jointed Legend Lure 23cm 130g - UV Stickleback

Fox Lure Replicant Jointed Legend Softbait Slow Sink Proven Action - 23cm 130g

Fox Rage Replicant Jointed Legend Lure 23cm 130g - UV Stickleback

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Fox Lure Replicant Jointed Legend Softbait Slow Sink Proven Action - 23cm 130g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Replicant Jointed Legend Lure 23cm 130g - UV Stickleback

Cheapest offer

The original Replicant Jointed is back, bringing its perfect action in a range of classic colours. Original Replicant Jointed shape with proven, fish-catching action Two size options: 18cm/80g and 23cm/130g
£11.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Rage Ultra-Realistic Roach Replicant Rubber Fish Weight / Length / Hook Size: 80 g / 18 cm / Size 1/0
£8.53
Compare 9 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fox Rage Replicant Wobble Super Natural Roach 14cm
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Replicant Wobble Legend Lure 23cm 155g - UV Red Wake
£11.95
Compare 3 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fox Rage Giant Replicant Wobble Lure 35cm 443g - Ultra Realistic Pike
£18.60
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Soft lure Fox Rage Wobble Replicant Marron 14 cm
£10.31
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99