Fox Rage Replicant Wobble Legend Lure 14cm 55g - UV Natural Perch

Fox Rage Replicant Wobble Swimbait Rubber Fish Colour: UV Natural Perch, Length / Weight: 14 cm, 55 g

Fox Rage Replicant Wobble Legend Lure 14cm 55g - UV Natural Perch

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£6.70
Delivery from £3.99

Fox Rage Replicant Wobble Swimbait Rubber Fish Colour: UV Natural Perch, Length / Weight: 14 cm, 55 g

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £3.49

Lovers Fox Rage UV Natural Perch Noir 14 cm / 55 g

2-6 working days
£9.45
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Rage Replicant Wobble Swimbait Rubber Fish Colour: UV Natural Perch, Length / Weight: 14 cm, 55 g

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Fox Rage Replicant Wobble Swimbait Rubber Fish Colour: UV Natural Perch, Length / Weight: 14 cm, 55 g

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£10.26
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Replicant Wobble Legend Lure 14cm 55g - UV Natural Perch

Cheapest offer

The catching power of the Fox Rage Replicant is legendary, and now the wobble is back in some of its most successful ever colours. Classic Replicant Wobble shape with its highly-attractive, proven, fish-catching action Available in five legendary colours delivering new Ultra UV attraction: UV Original Roach, UV Natural Perch, UV Silver Baitfish, UV Rainbow Trout and UV Fire Tiger Four size options: 7.5cm/10g, 14cm/55g, 18cm/90g and 23cm/155g
£6.70
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Rage Ultra-Realistic Roach Replicant Rubber Fish Weight / Length / Hook Size: 80 g / 18 cm / Size 1/0
£8.53
Compare 9 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fox Rage Replicant Swim 18cm 7" - All Models - Predator Spinning Fishing
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Replicant Wobble Legend Lure 23cm 155g - UV Red Wake
£11.95
Compare 3 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fox Rage Replicant Swim 18cm 7" - All Models - Predator Spinning Fishing
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Replicant Wobble Legend Lure 23cm 155g - UV Goldie
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99