Fox Short Mag-Net - Large

Fox Rage Short Mag L Magnetic Clip

Fox Short Mag-Net - Large

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£31.15
Delivery from £3.99

Predator landing net Fox Rage Short Mag Noir L

2-6 working days
£32.53
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Rage Short Mag Net Predator Fishing Landing Net NEW All Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Fox Fishing Net Short Mag-Net Floating Fish Landing Scoop with Magnet Attachment

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.89
Free Delivery
Fox Short Mag-Net - Large

Cheapest offer

The latest addition to our vast selection of landing nets, these short handle “mag nets” are highly versatile and can be used for wading or boat fishing. Featuring a floating design with strong magnetic attachment at the top and bottom with an eye catching red and black rubber-coated deep, fish-safe mesh, accessing your net has never been easier. Available in three sizes, these nets are perfect for targeting a variety of species. New floating short handle landing net Perfect for wading or belly boat fishing Magnet attachment top and bottom Red and black rubber-coated deep, fish-safe mesh Ergonomic handle for comfortable grip Available in three sizes: Small: Hoop size 45X35cm/Net depth 40cm Medium: Hoop size 60X50cm/Net depth 50cm Large: Hoop size 75X65cm/Net depth 60cm
£31.15
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Rage Short Mag S Magnetic Clip
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short Fox Rage Combat Noir XL
£38.36
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Rage Short Mag M Magnetic Clip
£27.09
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fox Rage Warrior Racket Net / Rubber Mesh / Perch Pike Predator
£18.91
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Carrying Bag Fox Rage Predator Noir TU
£22.68
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99