Soft lure Fox Rage Pro Shad UV Beige 23 cm

Fox Rage Soft lure Pro Shad 9" UV Stickleback x 12pcs

Soft lure Fox Rage Pro Shad UV Beige 23 cm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£4.07
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Rage Pro Shad - 23cm UV Stickleback

3 Days
£4.88
Delivery from £3.99

Fox Rage Soft lure Pro Shad 9" UV Stickleback x 12pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£7.40
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fox Rage Pro Shad Soft Lure 230 Mm 12 Units Yellow

4 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Fox Rage Warrior Dropshot Jigging Rod Silver 2.20 m / 4-17 g
Delivery from £13.99
Fox Rage Pro Series Softshell Pants Black S Men
£55.49
Compare 7 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox Rage Pro Series Soft Shell Trousers Predator Fishing Trousers NEW
£55.49
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rain Trousers Fox Rage Series Soft Shell Noir M
£55.49
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Soft lure Fox Rage Pro Shad UV Beige 23 cm

Cheapest offer

The legendary soft bait from Fox Rage has gotten even better with the introduction of the new Pro Shad UV Lemon Tiger. Taking the proven action and fish catching capabilities of the Pro Shad and combining it was the fishing edge of UV reaction, these new lures will give you the edge when it really counts.Established fish catching abilityUV reactiveHigh impact colorAvailable in five sizes: 10, 14, 18, 23 and 28 cm
£4.07
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk