Fox Rage Warrior 3000 Lure Fishing Reel | Fixed Spool for Spinning | Lightweight and Stylish | 4+1 Ball Bearings | Smooth Front Drag | Gear Ratio: 5:2.1 | Braid Capacity 0.20mm 150m | Code NRL055

Fox Rage Spinning Reel Warrior 3000 – Fixed Spool, 4+1 Ball Bearings, Front Drag

Fox Rage Warrior 3000 Lure Fishing Reel | Fixed Spool for Spinning | Lightweight and Stylish | 4+1 Ball Bearings | Smooth Front Drag | Gear Ratio: 5:2.1 | Braid Capacity 0.20mm 150m | Code NRL055

Cheapest Price
In stock
£46.99
Delivery from £5.50

Fox Rage Warrior 3000 Lure Fishing Reel | Fixed Spool for Spinning | Lightweight and Stylish | 4+1 Ball Bearings | Smooth Front Drag | Gear Ratio: 5:2.1 | Braid Capacity 0.20mm 150m | Code NRL055

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£49.98
Free Delivery

Fox Rage Warrior 3000 Lure Fishing Reel | Fixed Spool for Spinning | Lightweight and Stylish | 4+1 Ball Bearings | Smooth Front Drag | Gear Ratio: 5:2.1 | Braid Capacity 0.20mm 150m | Code NRL055

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£49.99
Free Delivery

Fox Rage Warrior 3000 Lure Fishing Reel | Fixed Spool for Spinning | Lightweight and Stylish | 4+1 Ball Bearings | Smooth Front Drag | Gear Ratio: 5:2.1 | Braid Capacity 0.20mm 150m | Code NRL055

Unknown
£49.99
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Warrior 3000 Lure Fishing Reel | Fixed Spool for Spinning | Lightweight and Stylish | 4+1 Ball Bearings | Smooth Front Drag | Gear Ratio: 5:2.1 | Braid Capacity 0.20mm 150m | Code NRL055

Cheapest offer

The Fox Rage Warrior 3000 Reel delivers smooth and reliable performance, featuring 4+1 ball bearings and a front drag system for effortless operation. Its 5:2.1 gear ratio is perfectly suited for all lure fishing needs The Warrior Reel features an oversized line roller which helps reduce line twist for smoother casting The Fox Rage Warrior 3000 Line Capacity (millimeters/meters): 0.20mm/150m The Fox Rage Warrior 3000 Reel Weight (grams): 256g
£46.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Rage Prism X Twitcher 210 cm 3-14 g - Spinning Rod, Fishing Rod for Spin Fishing, Rod
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Warrior Pike Spin Rod 240cm 50-120g
£46.99
Compare 5 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fox Rage Warrior Medium Spinning Rod Silver 2.40 m / 15-40 g
Delivery from £3.99
Fox Rage Tr 1500 Spinning Reel, Fishing Reel for Spin Fishing, Predator Fish Reel
£129.60
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Warrior Medium Spinning Rod Silver 2.10 m / 15-40 g
£38.69
Compare 5 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99