Fox Strike Point Drop 'N' Jig Flurocarbon - 7.52kg / 0.35mm

Fox Rage Strike Point Drop N Jig Fluorocarbon 0,35 mm 16,58 lb 40 m

Fox Strike Point Drop 'N' Jig Flurocarbon - 7.52kg / 0.35mm

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£9.35
Delivery from £3.99

Fluorocarbon Fox Rage Strike Point Drop 16.58lb Blanc 0,35 mm

2-6 working days
£11.11
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Strike Point Drop 'N' Jig Flurocarbon - 7.52kg / 0.35mm

Cheapest offer

Strike Point Drop N Jig Fluro High-quality fluorocarbon in easy-delivery cartridges Supplied in 40m spools Ultra-low underwater visual detection for superior lure presentation
£9.35
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Rage Strike Point Offset Hooks - 2/0
£4.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fox Rage Strike Point Titanium Leaders 40cm 30lb 14kg Qty 2
£9.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Strike Point Drop N Jig Fluorocarbon 0,27 mm 11,35 lb 40 m
£7.99
0.2 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99