Mounting kit Fox Rage Micro Ready Jaune 8"

Fox Rage Strike Point Drop Shot Micro Ready Rig Size 8 | Micro Lure Pack | Use Straight from Pack | Strike Point Drop Shot Hooks | Tied with Drop and Jig Fluorocarbon | 3x Weights | Code NRR142

Mounting kit Fox Rage Micro Ready Jaune 8"

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£11.79
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Rage Strike Point Drop Shot Micro Ready Rig Size 8 | Micro Lure Pack | Use Straight from Pack | Strike Point Drop Shot Hooks | Tied with Drop and Jig Fluorocarbon | 3x Weights | Code NRR142

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £4.10
Mounting kit Fox Rage Micro Ready Jaune 8"

Cheapest offer

Eliminate the hassle of assembly with the Drop Shot Ready Rigs. These perfectly made rigs are ready to fish straight out of the packet, making them ideal for anglers of all levels. Featuring Drop Shot Strike Point hooks, Drop and Jig fluorocarbon, and a selection of irresistible Micro and Mini lures, these kits are designed to handle all drop shot situations.Packaged in eco-friendly cardboard, each pack includes three reliable rigs for maximum convenience.Ready to Fish Convenience: Pre-assembled drop shot rigs perfect for use straight out of the packet.Economical Pack: Includes three ready drop shot rigs per pack for added convenience.Versatile Kits: Four kits designed to cover all drop shot fishing situations.Quality Components: Drop Shot Strike Point hooks, Drop and Jig fluorocarbon, and Drop weights for a complete set.Proven Micro/Mini Lures: Includes a range of fish-catching lures to maximize your success.Versatile Options: Available with hook sizes 8 or 6 (Micro) and 4 or 2 (Min..
£11.79
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Rage Strike Point Offset Hooks - 2/0
£4.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fox Rage Strike Point Titanium Leaders 40cm 30lb 14kg Qty 2
£9.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Strike Point Drop N Jig Fluorocarbon 0,27 mm 11,35 lb 40 m
£7.99
0.2 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99