Fox Strike Point Flurocarbon Leader - 40cm - 1.1mm - 45kg

Fox Rage Strike Point Fluorocarbon Leader 40 cm - 2 Leaders Diameter 1.1 mm

Fox Strike Point Flurocarbon Leader - 40cm - 1.1mm - 45kg

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£3.95
Delivery from £3.99

Fox Rage Strike Point Fluorocarbon Leader 40 cm - 2 Leaders Diameter 1.1 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£7.40
Free Delivery

Carnivorous leader Fox Rage Rage Strike Point Ready made Fluorcarbon leader 1.10mm 100lb 40 (x2) Argenté 1,10 mm

2-6 working days
£9.04
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Fox Rage Strike Point Offset Hooks - 2/0
£4.86
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fox Rage Strike Point Drop N Jig Fluorocarbon 0,27 mm 11,35 lb 40 m
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fox Rage Strike Point Drop N Jig Fluro - 40 m Fluorocarbon Cord, Diameter/Load Capacity: 0.22 mm/7.79 lb
£7.99
0.2 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.29
Fox Rage Strike Point Lure Keeper Qty 3 NAC072
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fox Strike Point Flurocarbon Leader - 40cm - 1.1mm - 45kg

Cheapest offer

Perfectly crimped, and armed with our reliable Surefit snaps, the Strike Point Ready Tied Fluorocarbon Leader take the hassle out of tying your own fluoro leaders. Boasting incredible knot strength and abrasion resistance, these leaders are extremely reliable against a pike's sharp teeth, making them a must have for any pike angler who prefers using fluorocarbon as a leader. Ready tied Fluorocarbon leaders Featuring our Surefit snap links 2 leaders per pack 40cm length
£3.95
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk