Soft lure Fox Rage Slick Shad ultra UV Multicolore 9 cm

Fox Rage Ultra UV Slick Shad 9cm Perch (NSC004) X5

Soft lure Fox Rage Slick Shad ultra UV Multicolore 9 cm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£0.63
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Rage Ultra UV Slick Shad 9cm Perch (NSC004) X5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.32
Delivery from £3.99
Soft lure Fox Rage Slick Shad ultra UV Multicolore 9 cm

Cheapest offer

The Slick Shad is now available in 3 new colors Ultra UVRounded profile lure perfect for casting and vertical fishingProven attractionHighly UV reactive colors for enhanced visual stimulusAvailable in 3 sizes: 9, 11 and 13cmUltra UV Motor OilUltra UV PerchUltra UV Stickleback
£0.63
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Rage Ultra-Realistic Roach Replicant Rubber Fish Weight / Length / Hook Size: 80 g / 18 cm / Size 1/0
£8.53
Compare 9 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fox Rage Giant Replicant Wobble Lure 35cm 443g - Ultra Realistic Pike
£18.60
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fox Rage Replicant Swim 18cm 7" - All Models - Predator Spinning Fishing
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lure Fox Rage Wobble Gris 27 cm
£15.20
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Rage Ultra UV Micro Fry 4cm Fry 4cm 3g Mixed Qty 4 NMC040
£6.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10