Fox Rage Warrior Dropshot Jigging Rod Silver 2.20 m / 4-17 g

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £13.99

Fox Rage Warrior Dropshot Rod New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Delivery from £6.85

Fox Rage Warrior Dropshot 4-17g 220cm | 2 Piece | Lure Fishing Rod for Perch and Zander | Sensitive Tip | Ideal for Small Soft Plastic Lures | Lightweight Carbon Fibre | Code NRD453

In stock
£42.99
Delivery from £10.00

Fox Rage Warrior Dropshot 4-17g 220cm / Fishing Rod

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Delivery from £13.00

Fox Rage Warrior Dropshot 4-17g 220cm | 2 Piece | Lure Fishing Rod for Perch and Zander | Sensitive Tip | Ideal for Small Soft Plastic Lures | Lightweight Carbon Fibre | Code NRD453

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£52.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fox Rage Warrior Pike Spin Rod 50-120g 240cm 2pc - Predator Spinning Fishing
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Warrior Deadbait X Carpfishing Rod Silver 3.65 m / 3.25 Lbs
Delivery from £13.99
Fox Rage Warrior Perch Jigging Rod Silver 2.20 m / 5-21 g
Free Delivery
Fox Rage Warrior Light Spinning Rod Silver 2.10 m / 5-15 g
Delivery from £13.99
Fox Rage Warrior Pike Baitcasting Rod Silver 2.30 m / 60-140 g
Delivery from £13.99
Fox Rage Warrior Dropshot Jigging Rod Silver 2.20 m / 4-17 g

Cheapest offer

Designed for lure anglers who demand performance and value, the Warrior rods blend stunning cosmetics into a lightweight and sleek build, giving you a superb range of entry level lure rods that cover a multitude of applications. Engineered with high-quality components for the price point, they offer unbeatable value and style. Pair them with the new Warrior Reels for the ultimate combination.Features:- Designed for Performance: An updated design of the Classic Warrior rod range that impresses with both style and functionality.- Warrior Dropshot 4-17g 220cm 2-piece: Specifically designed for drop shot fishing for perch and zander, this rod comes with a sensitive tip allowing you to work small to medium soft plastic lures and detect shy bites.- Lightweight and Stylish: Effortless to handle for long, enjoyable fishing sessions with a sleek, modern look.- Exceptional Value: Quality and outstanding affordability make these rods a must-have for new anglers or those looking to try a different
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)