Fox International Exocet Spod Braided Line 300 M Yellow 0.180 mm

Fox Spod Braid Exocet MK2 – 300m 0.18mm 20lb Hi-Vis Yellow

Fox International Exocet Spod Braided Line 300 M Yellow 0.180 mm

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Braided wire Fox Exocet MK2 Spod 0.18mm/20lb x300m Vert TU

2-6 working days
£27.63
Delivery from £16.99

Fox EXOCET MK2 Spod braid 20lb hi-vis yellow 0.18mm 300meters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Fox EXOCET MK2 Spod braid 20lb hi-vis yellow 0.18mm 300meters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Fox EXOCET MK2 Spod braid 20lb hi-vis yellow 0.18mm 300meters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Fox EXOCET MK2 Spod braid 20lb hi-vis yellow 0.18mm 300meters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Fox EXOCET MK2 Spod braid 20lb hi-vis yellow 0.18mm 300meters

In stock
£30.88
Delivery from £2.70

Fox EXOCET MK2 Spod braid 20lb hi-vis yellow 0.18mm 300meters

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

Fox EXOCET MK2 Spod braid 20lb hi-vis yellow 0.18mm 300meters

£34.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fox Spomb High Performance Spod Braid 20lb Red (DBL001)
£29.95
0.1 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Exocet Marker Braided Line 300 M Green 0.180 mm
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fox International Exocet Spod Braided Line 300 M Yellow 0.180 mm

Cheapest offer

FOX INTERNATIONAL Exocet Spod Braided Line 300 mAchieve unparalleled accuracy and distance in your baiting strategy with the FOX INTERNATIONAL Exocet Spod Braided Line. Expertly engineered for the dedicated angler, this specialised line is the ultimate tool for delivering bait precisely where you need it, time after time. Whether you are mapping out your swim with a marker float or deploying a heavy spod, the Exocet Spod Braid provides the performance and reliability required for a successful session.The primary advantage of this line lies in its exceptional casting capabilities. Its remarkably low diameter has been optimised to slice through the air with minimal friction, allowing you to reach distant spots with less effort. This feature is particularly crucial when fishing large venues or when facing challenging crosswinds, ensuring your bait lands on target. Combined with its smooth finish, the line flows effortlessly from the spool, maximising every ounce of power from your cast.De
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)