Carp indicator fox Black Label Mini Swinger Rouge TU

Fox Swinger Indicator Black Label Mini – Carp & Predator Fishing – Red

Carp indicator fox Black Label Mini Swinger Rouge TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£17.11
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Black Label Mini Swinger NEW Carp Fishing

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Fox Mini Swinger

£19.99
Delivery from £0.01

Fox Black Label Mini Swingers - Carp Bite Alarm for Carp Fishing, Bite Alarm for Carp Fishing and Predator Fishing, Colour: Red

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £1.99

Fox Black Label Mini Swingers - Carp Bite Alarm for Carp Fishing, Bite Alarm for Carp Fishing and Predator Fishing, Colour: Red

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fox Black Label Mini Swinger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fox Black Label Mini Swinger

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fox Black Label Mini Swingers - Carp Bite Alarm for Carp Fishing, Bite Alarm for Carp Fishing and Predator Fishing, Colour: Red

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.25

Fox Black Label Mini Swingers - Carp Bite Alarm for Carp Fishing, Bite Alarm for Carp Fishing and Predator Fishing, Colour: Red

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Carp indicator fox Black Label Mini Swinger Rouge TU

Cheapest offer

- Based on the concept of the famous Fox Swinger MK3 but with a shorter arm (45mm less) and a smaller head (by 40%)- Model equipped with a screw thread for Black Label hockey stick connectors rather than a swinger type plate, allowing you to quickly change your hangers with swingers- 16g sliding ballast on the arm- Matte black anodized coating on the arm and ballast- Sliding gantry system for the line- Rubber absorbers under the head- Isotope housing on the front of the head (for Black Label Micro Isotope model)- Very versatile hook indicator for fishing with slack lines, semi-stretched and stretched- Effectively eliminates false hits created by the wind- Protective hard case available separately
£17.11
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fox Rage Predator Adjusta Swinger Indicator Orange
£19.66
Compare 13 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Black Label Mini Swingers Carp Bite Alarm for Carp Fishing and Predator Fishing, Colour: Purple
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Fox International Black Label Mini Swinger Indicator Black
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fox – Swinger Indicator – Black Label Mini – Orange
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pendulum Fox micro swinger Noir TU
£15.88
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99