Fox International Thermal Long Sleeve Base Layer Brown S Men

Fox Thermal Base Layer - Khaki - All Sizes - Fishing, Outdoor & Camping Clothing

Fox International Thermal Long Sleeve Base Layer Brown S Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lined base layer set Fox Vert S

2-6 working days
£36.30
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Thermal Base Layer Khaki - Small CFX412

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£41.37
Free Delivery

Fox Thermal Base Layer Khaki - Small CFX412

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.58
Delivery from £9.99
Fox International Thermal Long Sleeve Base Layer Brown S Men

Cheapest offer

FOX INTERNATIONAL Thermal Long Sleeve Base Layer SetStay warm, dry, and focused on the water with the FOX INTERNATIONAL Thermal Long Sleeve Base Layer set, the ultimate foundation for your cold-weather angling apparel. Engineered specifically for the dedicated angler who refuses to let dropping temperatures dictate their time on the bank, this men´s base layer set provides exceptional thermal performance and all-day comfort. Designed as a complete top and bottom solution, it serves as your first and most critical line of defense against the biting cold, ensuring your core temperature remains stable from the first cast to the last.The primary function of this high-performance thermal set is its outstanding insulation. The advanced synthetic fabric is designed to trap a vital layer of warm air close to your body, creating a thermal barrier that effectively shields you from the harshest winter conditions. Whether you´re sitting static for hours waiting for a bite or actively moving around
£31.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fox International Thermal Long Sleeve Base Layer Brown XL Men
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox Thermal Base Layer Khaki Lined ALL SIZES
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox outdoor thermal undershirt breathable elastic quick dry black
£41.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.19
Lined base layer set Fox Vert 3XL
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox outdoor thermal undershirt breathable elastic quick dry black
£41.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.19