FOX Titan Race Protective Shorts BlackM Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.95

FOX Titan Race Bicycle Functional Shorts, size M

1 - 2 days
£51.48
Delivery from £9.35

FOX Titan Race Short - Men - Black - size M- model 2026 M

4-5 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Racing Unisex Titan Race Mountain Bike Short, Black, Medium

In stock
£69.29
Free Delivery

Fox Racing Unisex Titan Race Mountain Bike Short, Black, Medium

In stock
£69.32
Free Delivery

Fox Racing Unisex Titan Race Mountain Bike Short, Black, Medium

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£144.86
Delivery from £7.56
FOX Titan Race Protective Shorts BlackM Black

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and flexible, these shorts deliver targeted protection without the bulk of traditional armour. Designed with a multi-panel, ergonomic build, they contour to your body for a precise fit and enhanced mobility. The integrated stretch fabric moves with you, while anatomically shaped hip pads and a molded chamois ensure comfort and low-profile protection where it counts.Features:• Low-profile padded short liner for discreet protection• Stretch nylon spandex fabric with compression for comfort and fit• Multi-paneled articulated construction for ergonomic movement• Anatomically shaped molded foam hip pads with extra tailbone protection• Elastic waistband for a secure, comfortable fit• Silicone leg print to keep shorts firmly in place during rides• 1-piece molded chamois enhances rider comfort and support
£44.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FOX Titan Race Protektoren Shorts, dark grey, size S
£64.66
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOX Titan Race CE Knee/Shin Protectors, black, size L/XL
£39.33
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
FOX Titan Race CE Elbow Protectors, size S/M
£39.33
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
Fox Clothing Titan Race Youth MTB Elbow Guards Black
£29.86
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Racing Elbow Protectors Titan Race CE – Men L/XL
£39.33
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35