Fox Clothing Titan Sport MTB Chest Guard Body Armour Jacket Black

Fox Body Armour Jacket Titan Sport MTB Chest Guard Black

Fox Clothing Titan Sport MTB Chest Guard Body Armour Jacket Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Fox Racing Titan Sport Jacket, Titan Sport Jacket Black, Unisex, Black, 2X

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.17
Free Delivery

FOX Racing - Titan Sport Jacket - Protector size XXL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£145.16
Free Delivery
Fox Clothing Titan Sport MTB Chest Guard Body Armour Jacket Black

Cheapest offer

Full body under jersey coverage has a new standard with the Titan Sport Jacket. Its complete plastic plating of key contact areas is unmatched and conforms to the CE 1621-1, 2 and 3 certifications. The full mesh main body offers a precise, bunch-free fit for maximum mobility while riding. Add in the intelligently engineered ventilation zones, and the Titan Sport Jacket truly becomes the ultimate battle suit.Key Features:Highly ventilated and articulated polymer construction for all day comfort and protection Enhanced fit and comfort through moisture wicking and highly breathable stretch-fabric body Removable back protector can be worn separately using included shoulder straps Anatomic high impact two piece plastic chest plate provides excellent coverage without restricting movement High impact plastic shoulder and elbow coverage Center zipper for easy on and offCertificates:CE EN 1621-1 LEVEL 1 Certified elbow and shoulder protection CE EN 1621-2 LEVEL 1 Certified full back protection
£139.99
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable cushioning for tailored safety
• Lightweight, moisture-wicking for comfort and breathability
• Weather-resistant for versatile riding conditions

Similar products

FOX Titan Sport CE Knee/Shin Protectors, black, size L/XL
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Fox Racing Raptor Vest, Ce, Guards, Unisex, Black, L-XL
£199.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOX TITAN KIDS ROOST DEFLECTOR BLACK/SILVER MD/LG AGES 6-9 by Fox Racing
£39.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fox Racing MX Motocross Armour - Youth Chest Protector - R3 - Black
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOX Launch Knee/Shin Protectors, size M
£87.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery