Fox Transporter 24v Power Barrow including x2 9Ah 12v batteries & charger-CTR020

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£874.99
GBP 874.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fox Transporter 24v Power Barrow (including 2x 9Ah 12v batteries & charger)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£999.99
Free Delivery

Electric wheelbarrow Fox Transporter Power Barrow Vert 24 V

2-6 working days
£1,078.10
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Transporter 24v Power Barrow (including 2 x 9Ah 12v batteries and charger) CTR020

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,227.06
Delivery from £9.99
Fox Transporter 24v Power Barrow including x2 9Ah 12v batteries & charger-CTR020

Cheapest offer

Country of Origin: China
£874.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Transporter 24v Power Plus Barrow (including 2 x 9Ah 12v batteries and charger) CTR021
£1,099.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery