Fox Kawasaki Tee in Black XL

FOX X KAWASAKI SS PREM TEE Shirt schwarz XL

Fox Kawasaki Tee in Black XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£19.00
Delivery from £4.99

FOX Kawasaki T-Shirt, black, size XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£25.98
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

FOX x Kawasaki Howell Jacket, black, size XL for Men
£88.34
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
FOX x Kawasaki Howell Jacket, black, size L for Men
£88.34
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
FOX x Kawasaki Howell Jacket, black, size M for Men
£88.34
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
FOX 180 KAWASAKI Hose violett-weiß 34
£106.79
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
FOX x Kawasaki Howell Jacket, black, size 2XL for Men
£88.34
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Fox Kawasaki Tee in Black XL

Cheapest offer

The Fox Kawasaki Tee brings together classic Fox Racing style and premium comfort in a lightweight, soft, and breathable design. Crafted from fine-knit jersey fabric, this versatile t-shirt offers a comfortable fit, making it a perfect addition to your casual or riding wardrobe. Whether you're at the track or just out and about, the iconic Kawasaki graphic adds a bold touch to your look.Key Features:Lightweight fine-knit jersey fabric for a soft feel and all-day comfortComfortable fit that moves with youClassic Fox Racing x Kawasaki graphic for a bold statementPremium quality materials for long-lasting wearMaterials & Specifications:100% cotton combed ringspun fine jersey (155 g)Length (HPS): 29.5"Care Instructions:Machine wash cold & gentleTumble dry lowDo not bleachDo not iron embellishmentsDo not dry cleanWith its high-quality construction, lightweight feel, and legendary Kawasaki branding, the Fox Kawasaki Tee is a must-have for any Fox Racing or Kawasaki fan looking to combine com
£19.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com