Fox Zander Pro Ultra UV Shad - 12cm Mixed Colours 5pcs

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£5.32
Delivery from £3.99

Fox Rage Zander Pro Mixed Ultra UV Colour 12cm Fishing Hook Pack of 5

In stock
£5.49
1.1 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.10

Lure Fox Rage zander pro 12cm UV pack x 5pcs Multicolore 12 cm

2-6 working days
£7.42
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Rage Zander Pro Mixed Ultra UV Colour 12cm Fishing Hook Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£9.34
Free Delivery
Fox Zander Pro Ultra UV Shad - 12cm Mixed Colours 5pcs

Cheapest offer

Ultra UV lures will give you the visual edge in your lure fishing - and they’re now available in multicolour packs.
£5.32
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Rage Prism X Zander Pro 240cm 7-28g 2pcs
£71.95
Compare 5 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fox Rage Zander Pro Shad 14 cm UV Perch Rubber Fish - Pack of 1
£3.89
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Rage Ultra UV Zander Pro Shad Loaded Lure Pack - 12cm | 12g | 4/0
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Fox Rage Ultra UV Zander Pro Shad 7.5cm Mixed Colour Qty 5 NMC030
£7.99
1.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fox Rage Ultra UV Zander Pro Shad Loaded Lure Pack - 7.5cm | 5g | 1/0
£6.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10