Suction and blowing ironing board, Foxydry Vivo ironing table with wheels

Foxydry Vivo Full Steam, Folding Ironing Board In Black With Boiler Stand, Boiler And Iron

Suction and blowing ironing board, Foxydry Vivo ironing table with wheels

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.75
GBP 649.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vacuum and blowing ironing board, foldable black ironing table with iron boiler and iron, Foxydry Vivo Full Steam

In stock
£779.70
Free Delivery

Foxydry Vivo Full Steam, Folding Ironing Board In Black With Boiler Stand, Boiler And Iron

1-3 working days
£779.70
Free Delivery
Suction and blowing ironing board, Foxydry Vivo ironing table with wheels

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Foxydry Vivo / Shape: Classical / Size: Large / MPN: VIVO / Material: Aluminum and Steel / Item Length: 117 cm / Reason: Solid colour / Colour: Black / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: Foxydry / Type: Ironing Board / Department: Adult / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 14 cm / Model: Foxydry Vivo / Style: Modern / Features: With wheels / Typology: Vivo Full Steam (board, steam boiler and iron) / Country/Region of Manufacture: Italy / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 12 - 16 kg / Item Width: 50 cm
£649.75
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Copri Asse, Black Protective Ironing Cover Foxydry Vivo And Vivo Full
£39.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00