Fractal Design Dynamic 3 14 RGB 1800RPM 4 Pinos PWM Black (3-Pack)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fractal Design - Dynamic 3 14 RGB 3-Pack Black 140 mm PWM Fans - ARGB Gen 2 Lighting - Swept Blade Design - Daisy-Chainable Cables - Rifle Bearing

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.98
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Dynamic 3 14 RGB 140mm Black PWM High Airflow Triple Fa

1 day
£39.98
Delivery from £5.48

Fractal Design Dynamic 3 14 RGB 1800RPM 4 Pinos PWM Black (3-Pack)

Next Day
£45.07
Free Delivery

Fractal Design - Dynamic 3 14 RGB 3-Pack Black 140 mm PWM Fans - ARGB Gen 2 Lighting - Swept Blade Design - Daisy-Chainable Cables - Rifle Bearing

In stock
£49.44
Free Delivery

Fractal Design - Dynamic 3 14 RGB 3-Pack Black 140 mm PWM Fans - ARGB Gen 2 Lighting - Swept Blade Design - Daisy-Chainable Cables - Rifle Bearing

In stock
£57.82
Free Delivery

Fractal Design - Dynamic 3 14 RGB 3-Pack Black 140 mm PWM Fans - ARGB Gen 2 Lighting - Swept Blade Design - Daisy-Chainable Cables - Rifle Bearing

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.41
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Dynamic 3 14 RGB 1800RPM 4 Pinos PWM Black (3-Pack)

Cheapest offer

Computer case Fan 14 cm 1800 RPM. 30.8 dB 76.3 cfm 2.61 mmH2O Rifle bearing. 140 x 140 x 25 mm. Black. 1 pc(s). A fan series designed to deliver strong cooling with a clean, modern expression. Dynamic 3 combines cooling performance with quieter acoustics and precise control.. Strong airflow. Keep your system running smoothly with a fan designed to deliver strong cooling performance with a clean, modern design expression.. Quiet by design. Enjoy reduced noise while maintaining strong airflow with a swept blade design shaped for smoother acoustic performance.. Precise control. Fine-tune cooling and acoustics with a wide PWM range, reaching up to 2200 RPM on 120 mm versions and 1800 RPM on 140 mm versions.. Clean cable routing. Build with less clutter thanks to integrated daisy-chainable cables that simplify connection and cable management.. Integrated lighting. Create a color-coordinated look with ARGB Gen 2 lighting that unlocks customizable lighting effects including dynamic animations
£38.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.