Fractal Design Meshify 2 RGB Tempered Glass Clear Tint - White (FD-C-MES2A-08)

Used Offers from

Fractal Design Meshify 2 RGB Tempered Glass Clear Tint - White (FD-C-MES2A-08)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£149.99
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Meshify 2 RGB Tower White

Next Day
£160.56
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Meshify 2 RGB White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.15
Free Delivery

Fractal Meshify 2 RGB Mid Tower Gaming Case - White

1-3 working days
£164.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fractal Design Meshify 2 RGB White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.00
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Meshify 2 White RGB Case - Tempered Glass - E-ATX Compatible - Enhanced Airflow - Aspect 14 RGB PWM Fans

In stock
£168.14
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Meshify 2 RGB Tower White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
GBP 169.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Meshify 2 White RGB Case - Tempered Glass - E-ATX Compatible - Enhanced Airflow - Aspect 14 RGB PWM Fans

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£219.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fractal Design Meshify 2 Black ATX Flexible Mid Tower Computer Case
£137.63
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Ambience Pro RGB White TG Clear Tint - Computer Case
£187.52
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Black Solid - Computer Case
£159.95
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Meshify 2 RGB Tempered Glass Clear Tint - White (FD-C-MES2A-08)

Cheapest offer

;The Meshify 2 RGB is a high-performance case with a bold, stealth-inspired aesthetic. Its striking exterior features bolt-free, flush tempered glass, a fully removable top granting excellent interior access, and a front with USB-C, hinged mesh panel and removable nylon filter. The flexible dual-layout interior supports large storage arrays and multi-radiator setups that makes cooling a breeze.
£149.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk