Fractal Design Momentum 12 - Silent PC Case Fan - 120 mm - Liquid Crystal Polymer LCP blades - FDB Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM control - Cooling Performance - Powerful Airflow - Quiet Operation -Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.80
Delivery from £12.00

Fractal Momentum 12 120mm PWM Case Fan in Black

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fractal Design Momentum 12 12cm PWM Case Fan, FDB Bearing, 350-2200 RPM - Black - FD-F-MO1-1201

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£19.99
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Momentum 12 120mm PWM Case Fan, Black

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fractal Design Momentum 12 120mm 4-pin PWM Cooling Fan Black

1 day
£20.99
Delivery from £5.48

Fractal Design Momentum 12 - Silent PC Case Fan - 120 mm - Liquid Crystal Polymer LCP blades - FDB Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM control - Cooling Performance - Powerful Airflow - Quiet Operation -Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.20
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Momentum 12 Computer Case Fan 12 Cm Black 1 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.35
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Momentum 12 - Silent PC Case Fan - 120 mm - Liquid Crystal Polymer LCP blades - FDB Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM control - Cooling Performance - Powerful Airflow - Quiet Operation -Black

In stock
£23.40
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Momentum 12 - Silent PC Case Fan - 120 mm - Liquid Crystal Polymer LCP blades - FDB Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM control - Cooling Performance - Powerful Airflow - Quiet Operation -Black

In stock
£24.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fractal Design Momentum 12 - Silent PC Case Fan - 120 mm - Liquid Crystal Polymer LCP blades - FDB Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM control - Cooling Performance - Powerful Airflow - Quiet Operation -Black

Cheapest offer

Crafted with strong Liquid Crystal Polymer (LCP) blades for improved efficiency through precision engineering Incorporates a swept blade design which reduces fan noise, especially at high rotational speeds Features a true Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB) with an inner herringbone structure for optimal noise performance and durability Allows a large range of PWM control, including Zero RPM mode, for performance and noise optimization Each fan includes a short integrated flat cable, with one extension cable per cluster for smooth and easy daisy chaining Designed with a clean, unified expression and made with high-quality materials for a sleek, sophisticated finish Includes integrated rubber bushings around screw points to reduce vibration between the fan and case
£18.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.