Fractal Design Pop XL Air RGB Tempered Glass Full Tower EATX PC Case - White

Fractal Design Pop XL Air Tower White

Used Offers from

Fractal Design Pop XL Air RGB Tempered Glass Full Tower EATX PC Case - White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£97.25
Delivery from £4.95

Fractal Design Pop XL Air RGB White Core - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front - TG side panel - Four 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included - E-ATX High Airflow Full Tower PC Gaming Case

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.88
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop XL Air RGB White Core - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front - TG side panel - Four 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included - E-ATX High Airflow Full Tower PC Gaming Case

In stock
£101.19
Delivery from £12.00

Fractal Design Pop XL Air RGB White Full Tower Tempered Glass PC Case - FD-C-POR1X-01

Unknown
£101.95
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop XL Air RGB White Core - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front - TG side panel - Four 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included - E-ATX High Airflow Full Tower PC Gaming Case

In stock
£101.98
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop XL Air Tower White

Next Day
£102.12
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop XL Air Tower White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.15
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop XL Air RGB White Core - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front - TG side panel - Four 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included - E-ATX High Airflow Full Tower PC Gaming Case

In stock
£103.08
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop XL Air RGB White Core - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front - TG side panel - Four 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included - E-ATX High Airflow Full Tower PC Gaming Case

In stock
£103.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

1 Variants from £84.98

Fractal Design Pop XL Air RGB Tempered Glass Full Tower EATX PC Case - White

Cheapest offer

Fractal Design Pop XL Air RGB Tempered Glass Full Tower EATX PC Case - White The Fractal Design Pop XL Air is a high-quality chassis that sets a new standard in PC case design, delivering superior cooling, exceptional durability, and robust component compatibility. Designed with airflow optimisation in mind, this case features strategically positioned intake and exhaust areas that ensure your system remains cool under pressure. The tool-less installation process enhances efficiency, making it easier than ever to assemble or upgrade your system. With its sleek RGB aesthetics, the Pop XL Air doesn t just enhance performance; it elevates your entire build, making cable management and organisation simpler, resulting in a clean, professional finish. Why You'll Love It Exceptional build quality coupled with an elegant white finish ensures both durability and style. Optimised airflow design with multiple fan mounts guarantees efficient cooling for high-performance components. Featuring temper
£97.25
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk