Fractal Design Torrent (Black Solid) Gaming Case, E-ATX/SSI-EEB, 5 Fans, Fan Hub, Front Grille, USB-C

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£157.72
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Torrent (Black Solid) Gaming Case, E-ATX/SSI-EEB, 5 Fans, Fan Hub, Front Grille, USB-C

In stock
£157.88
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Torrent Tower Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.15
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Torrent E-ATX Case Black Solid High-Airflow Mid Tower for Optimal Cooling PC & Gaming

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.98
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Torrent Black Solid PC Gaming Case

1 day
£159.98
Delivery from £11.50

Fractal Design Torrent (Black Solid) Gaming Case, E-ATX/SSI-EEB, 5 Fans, Fan Hub, Front Grille, USB-C

In stock
£160.12
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Torrent (Black Solid) Gaming Case, E-ATX/SSI-EEB, 5 Fans, Fan Hub, Front Grille, USB-C

In stock
£160.88
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Torrent (Black Solid) Gaming Case, E-ATX/SSI-EEB, 5 Fans, Fan Hub, Front Grille, USB-C

In stock
£162.19
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Torrent (Black Solid) Gaming Case, E-ATX/SSI-EEB, 5 Fans, Fan Hub, Front Grille, USB-C

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£168.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Fractal Design Torrent (Black Solid) Gaming Case, E-ATX/SSI-EEB, 5 Fans, Fan Hub, Front Grille, USB-C

Cheapest offer

Open grille and 180 mm front fans optimized for maximum air intake Newly developed 180 x 38 mm Dynamic X2 PWM leverage power, size, and thickness for massive air-moving capacity Includes five PWM fans (three 140 mm and two 180 mm) for balancing performance, cooling and noise New layout with expansive base intakes and extra-large bottom fan support offers exceptional GPU cooling Optional front and bottom nylon filters included, allowing the user to prioritize between dust filtering or even higher airflow
£157.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fractal Design Torrent Tower White
£163.65
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Torrent White
£194.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery