FRAMAR Checkered Hair Colour Balayage Board - 2-Pack Tinting Paddle for Highlights & Balayage Color Board For Hairdressing Kit Balayage Hair Dye Kit For Hair Salon, For Enhanced Precision - Pink

Used Offers from

FRAMAR Checkered Hair Colour Balayage Board - 2-Pack Tinting Paddle for Highlights & Balayage Color Board For Hairdressing Kit Balayage Hair Dye Kit For Hair Salon, For Enhanced Precision - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.98
4.49 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Framar Paddle Pack Checkered Pink/White

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.45
Delivery from £7.60

Framar Paddle Pack Checked Out Pink and White

3 days
£11.40
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Framar Paddle Pack Checkered Cream/Black
£10.45
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
FRAMAR Wet Hair Brush Women - Detangler Hair Brush For Curly Hair, Detangling Brush, Hairbrushes For Women, Hairbrush For Curly Hair - Checkered Print
£9.99
9.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FRAMAR Wet Hair Brush Women - Detangler Hair Brush For Curly Hair, Detangling Brush, Hairbrushes For Women, Hairbrush For Curly Hair - Checkered Chocolate
£9.99
9.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FRAMAR Checked Out Hair Foil - Hair Foils For Highlighting, Foil For Hair Highlighting, Hair Foil Roll, Color Foil Rolls, Salon Foils For Hair Highlighting Kit, Hair Color Foils For Hair Stylist 320 f
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Framar Paddle Daddy Country Charm
£10.45
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
FRAMAR Checkered Hair Colour Balayage Board - 2-Pack Tinting Paddle for Highlights & Balayage Color Board For Hairdressing Kit Balayage Hair Dye Kit For Hair Salon, For Enhanced Precision - Pink

Cheapest offer

Great Stability - The balayage board features a slight curve on two sides to better suit head shape and a handle that allows for comfort and stability when using hair colour . This allows you to work as closer to the client’s head as possible. Ideal Sizing - 6” x 4.25” and 9.25” x 4” working surfaces to choose from, allowing for extra-long coverage with the large color board (peach) and shorter one (black). Fantastic for applying hair dye or hair bleach Durable - Integrated handle for comfortable maneuvering. Strong base for painting and bleaching hair, especially those with long hair who needs stability. This board could also separate the hair from the rest of your hair and makes hair colouring much easier and neater. Sturdy and the way the bristles are cut actually really helps with coverage and not getting as much hairs stuck in the brush, and clean up nicely to reuse. A great addition to your hair bleach kit or hair dye kit Added Texture - With both a smooth and textured side, the one side has a Diamond texture for an improved grip on the hair, while the smooth sides are great for padding the brush and testing colour before you apply it to the hair. Just pull the hair you want to color over the tinting board to get a firm foundation to paint on, since it has a grooved side for gripping the hair and pulling it tight so you can get an easy, straight section of hair for applying color or bleach. Easy To Use - The board and paddle make balayage that much easier for the hair colourist so you can focus more on the quality of your art. Fantastic addition to your arsenal of highlighting kit or hair dying kit. Can be used with any hair lightener
£8.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk