Framed Mirror small Muuto - 5713294319653

Cheapest Price
7 weeks
£221.69
Delivery from £20.00

Muuto Framed Mirror 59x44 cm Dark Green/ Clear

Cheapest Total Price
15-20 working days
£222.00
Free Delivery

Muuto - Framed Mirror 59 cm, Dark Green - Dark Green

Cheapest Total Price
backorder
£222.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Framed Mirror Spiegel klein Muuto-Rose - 5710562219042
£221.69
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Muuto Framed Mirror 59x44 cm Rose/ Clear
£238.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Standing Desk Table Mirror Oval Dressing Vanity Mirrors 90°Adjustable Rotation Metal Framed Portable Makeup Travel Mirrors Small High-Definition Sliver Mirror for Living Room Bathroom Bedroom Office
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Framed Mirror small Muuto - 5713294319653
£221.69
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Gosider Small Mirror for Dressing Table Portable Vanity Tabletop Mirrors with Storage Black Metal Framed Oval Makeup Mirror 360°Adjust Rotate Cosmetic Mirrors Good for Office Bedroom Bathroom Dorm
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Framed Mirror small Muuto - 5713294319653

Cheapest offer

Viel mehr als nur ein Spiegel : Der neue Framed Mirror in der kleinen Ausführung von Muuto ist zugleich ein Kunstwerk für Ihre Wände. Spiegel und Designobjekt Anderssen & Voll haben mit dem Framed Mirror den klassischen Spiegel neu interpretiert. Durch zarte Tönungen des Spiegelglases, die stets mit dem Rahmen des Spiegels harmonieren, wird der Framed Mirror an jeder Wand zum Designobjekt. Varianten Die Designer Andersson & Voll haben drei Varianten des Spiegels entworfen: eine roséfarbene Ausführung mit ebenfalls roséfarbenem Glas, eine taupefarbene mit taupefarbenem Glas sowie eine graue Ausführung mit klarem Glas. Letztere eignet sich für weniger experimentierfreudige Designliebhaber, die auf den klassischen Spiegel nicht verzichten möchten. Ob einzeln oder in der Gruppe arrangiert - der Framed Mirror von Muuto setzt in jeder Wohnumgebung Akzente. Kleiner Tipp: Auch als unkonventioneller Badezimmerspiegel eignet sich Framed perfekt. Anderssen & Voll Das Designerduo And
£221.69
7 weeks
einrichten-design.co.uk