Frames of Mind: the Theory of Multiple Intelligences - NEW Howard Gardner 2011

Frames of Mind: The Theory of Multiple Intelligences 3rd Edition by Howard Gardn

Frames of Mind: the Theory of Multiple Intelligences - NEW Howard Gardner 2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.68
Free Delivery

Howard Gardner Frames of Mind (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.72
Free Delivery

Frames of Mind: The Theory of Multiple Intelligences 3rd Edition by Howard Gardn

Will usually delivered within 7 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.52
Free Delivery

Howard Gardner Frames of Mind (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.59
Free Delivery
Frames of Mind: the Theory of Multiple Intelligences - NEW Howard Gardner 2011

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Education, Psychology / Publication Name: Frames of Mind : the Theory of Multiple Intelligences / Book Title: Frames of Mind: the Theory of Multiple Intelligences / Size: 230 mm 159 mm / Item Length: 9.2 in / Publisher: Basic Books / Subject: Educational Psychology, Cognitive Psychology & Cognition, Philosophy, Theory & Social Aspects / Weight: 670 grams / Pages: 528 Pages / Publication Year: 2011 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 1.5 in / Author: Howard Gardner / Subjects: Education / Item Width: 6 in / Item Weight: 20 oz. / Number of Pages: 528 Pages
£20.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Backyard Discovery Buckley Hill Cedar Swing Set | 1.8m Slide & Chalkboard
£399.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Child Safety Net - 2x4m Detachable Climbing Rope with 5cm Mesh - Perfect for Balconies, Play Areas & Pet Protection - Ensures Safety & Peace of Mind
£136.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backyard Discovery Belmont Cedar Swing Set | 2.4m Slide & Rock Wall
£549.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plum Kids Outdoor Climbing Frame with Monkey Bars, Swing & Cargo Net - Metal Garden Playset for Children Ages 3+ | Durable Fun for Years | Safe & Strong (Green)
£129.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backyard Discovery Sterling Point Cedar Climbing Frame | 3m Wave Slide
£1,699.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery