Polaroid PLD D826 ZX9 Kid Optical frames Eco-poliame Blue Squared

Frames Polaroid PLD D826 ZX9 14 48 135 Größe: 48

Polaroid PLD D826 ZX9 Kid Optical frames Eco-poliame Blue Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£31.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD D826 Kids Kids' Glasses, Blue, Size 48

3
£50.00
Free Delivery

D826 ZX9 Optical Frame - unisex - Polaroid - Glasses - Blue - 48 MM - Accessories 48 MM

1-5 Business Days
£52.50
Delivery from £5.45
Polaroid PLD D826 ZX9 Kid Optical frames Eco-poliame Blue Squared

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D826, with Frame Squarato in eco-poliameide, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the blue color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
£31.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D536 KB7 Optical frames
£37.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 7026/S 2M5/OZ Men's Sunglasses Orange Size 72
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD6058S-1EDUC PLD6058S 56 1EDUC Sunglasses
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD 6121/S SMF/UC Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 58
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid Pld 6069/s/x S9E/0F GOLD VIOLET Sunglasses Unisex Steel, Standard, 12
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery