Polaroid PLD D834 MVU Kid Optical frames Plastic Light blue Squared

Frames Polaroid PLD D834 MVU 15 46 125 Größe: 46

Polaroid PLD D834 MVU Kid Optical frames Plastic Light blue Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£42.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD D834 Kids Kids' Glasses, Blue, Size 46

3
£53.00
Free Delivery

D834 Optical Frame - unisex - Polaroid - Glasses - Blue - 46 MM - Accessories 46 MM

1-5 Business Days
£69.00
Delivery from £5.45
Polaroid PLD D834 MVU Kid Optical frames Plastic Light blue Squared

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D834, with a square plastic frame, are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the blue color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
£42.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D536 KB7 Optical frames
£37.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 7026/S 2M5/OZ Men's Sunglasses Orange Size 72
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD6058S-1EDUC PLD6058S 56 1EDUC Sunglasses
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD 6121/S SMF/UC Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 58
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid Pld 6069/s/x S9E/0F GOLD VIOLET Sunglasses Unisex Steel, Standard, 12
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery