Frandsen Ball Pendant Light Sand Grey 18cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.17
Delivery from £8.06

Frandsen Ball Pendant Ø18 Sand Grey

15-20 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Frandsen Ball pendant lamp Ø18 cm Sand Grey

in stock
£95.00
Delivery from £9.90

FRANDSEN hanging light Ball, sand grey, Ø 18 cm, glass

8-11 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Frandsen Ball pendant lamp Ø18 cm Amber
£90.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Frandsen Ball glass pendant Ø25 cm Opal White
£135.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRANDSEN Ball hanging light Ø 40 cm, black
£320.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRANDSEN pendant light Ball, oak, Ø 12 cm, wood
£103.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frandsen Ball Pendant Ø18 cm Warm Gray
£79.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frandsen Ball Pendant Light Sand Grey 18cm

Cheapest offer

Type: Pendant Light / Product Type: Pendant Light / Manufacturer Part Number: 137730 / Material: szkło / Colour: Beige
£85.17
ebay.co.uk