Franken X-tra!Line Noticeboard Wall Mounted 120 (W) x 90 (H) cm Aluminium Grey

Franken X-tra!Line Grey Felt Noticeboard 120 x 90 cm

Franken X-tra!Line Noticeboard Wall Mounted 120 (W) x 90 (H) cm Aluminium Grey

Cheapest Total Price
10 Working Days
£111.95
Free Delivery

Felt Pin Board X-tra!Line 120 x 90 CM Grey

1-3 working days
£163.20
Free Delivery
Franken X-tra!Line Noticeboard Wall Mounted 120 (W) x 90 (H) cm Aluminium Grey

Cheapest offer

Felt Notice Board X-tra!Line 120 x 90 cm, grey. Economic notice boards for any office. Fix your memos, photos, etc. with push-pins. Silver anodised aluminium frame. Includes mounting kit. Can be displayed portrait or landscape.
£111.95
10 Working Days
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Franken X-tra Line SF2011 Flip Chart Film Polypropylene 0.8 m x 60 cm Squared White
£38.78
1.55 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Franken SF2010 X-tra Line Chart Polypropylene 0.8 m x 60 cm Blank White
£74.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Franken EL-FC22 Flipchart X-tra! Line Standard Plus 68x105 cm Magn...
£78.07
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)