Felt Pin Board X-tra!Line 60 x 45 CM Green

Franken X-tra!Line Wall Mounted Felt Pin Board 600 x 450mm Green, Silver

Felt Pin Board X-tra!Line 60 x 45 CM Green

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£66.00
Free Delivery

Franken X-tra!Line Wall Mounted Felt Pin Board PT131202 600 x 450mm Green

10 Working Days
£69.23
Free Delivery
Felt Pin Board X-tra!Line 60 x 45 CM Green

Cheapest offer

Designed and engineered in Germany, Franken visual communications products offer the quality you would expect in well-designed products that lead the market. Franken stands for reliability, quality and value - a leading brand that will never disappoint.
£66.00
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Franken X-tra Line SF2011 Flip Chart Film Polypropylene 0.8 m x 60 cm Squared White
£38.78
1.55 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Franken SF2010 X-tra Line Chart Polypropylene 0.8 m x 60 cm Blank White
£74.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Franken EL-FC22 Flipchart X-tra! Line Standard Plus 68x105 cm Magn...
£78.07
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)