icon Milano Beanbag Footstool Corduroy Grey

Frankie Cord Bean Bag Pouffe Large Cord Footstools ICON Light Grey One Size

icon Round Cord Footstools - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

icon Milano Beanbag Footstool Corduroy Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

icon Milano Bean Bag Footstool Corduroy Round Pouffe in Light Grey ICON Light Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.99

Similar products

Milano Beanbag Footstool, Corduroy - Green
£39.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
icon Milano Beanbag Footstool Corduroy Grey

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Icon Milano Cord Round Footstool Pouffe. Made with lightweight bean bag filling and cosy corduroy, this footstool is the perfect blend of cosiness and comfort. Perfect for putting your feet up or as an extra seat for guests.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)