Franklin Activator Pickleball Paddle

Franklin Sports Pickleball Paddle Activator – Wooden Racket, USAPA Approved, 13mm Core – Blue

Franklin Activator Pickleball Paddle

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£13.00
Free Delivery

Franklin Sports Pickleball Paddle, Wooden Racket, Activator Blue, USAPA Approved, 13mm Thick Core

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.40
Delivery from £2.59

Franklin Sports Pickleball Paddle, Wooden Racket, Activator Blue, USAPA Approved, 13mm Thick Core

In stock
£16.15
Free Delivery

Franklin Sports Pickleball Paddle, Wooden Racket, Activator Blue, USAPA Approved, 13mm Thick Core

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.36
Free Delivery

Franklin Activator Wooden Pickleball Paddle Black/Blue - USAPA Approved

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Franklin Sports Pickleball Paddle, Wooden Racket, Activator Blue, USAPA Approved, 13mm Thick Core

In stock
£17.15
Free Delivery

Franklin Sports Pickleball Paddle, Wooden Racket, Activator Blue, USAPA Approved, 13mm Thick Core

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

Franklin Activator Wooden Pickleball Paddle Black/Green

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Franklin Sports Pickleball Paddle, Wooden Racket, Activator Blue, USAPA Approved, 13mm Thick Core

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.64
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Franklin Signature Pro Series Pickleball Paddle
£55.94
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.19
Franklin Pilot Pickleball Paddle
£48.79
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.91
Franklin Sports Outdoor Pickleballs X-40 - USAPA Approved - 12 Pack Pink US Open Ball
£56.58
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Franklin Sports Pickleball Paddle - Jet - Aluminum, 8mm Core, USAPA Approved - Blue
£23.65
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Franklin Activator Pickleball Paddle

Cheapest offer

Built for beginners and casual players alike, the Franklin Activator paddle offers a great balance of durability and comfort. Made with a solid 7-ply wooden base, it delivers reliable power and control on the court. A non-slip, cushioned handle ensures a secure, comfortable grip during longer rallies, while a protective plastic edge guard helps extend the paddle's life by defending against chips and dents.
£13.00
2-3 working days
SweatBand.com