Fred Perry Mens Regular Fit Crew Neck Sweatshirt - Colour: 80B Dusky Blue/Ecru/Laurel Wreath Green - Size: Medium

Fred Perry Crew Neck Sweatshirt Dusky Blue/Ecru/Laurel Wreath Green - M

Fred Perry Mens Regular Fit Crew Neck Sweatshirt - Colour: 80B Dusky Blue/Ecru/Laurel Wreath Green - Size: Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Next working day
£75.00
Delivery from £5.99

Fred Perry Mens Regular Fit Crew Neck Sweatshirt - Colour: 80B Dusky Blue/Ecru/Laurel Wreath Green - Size: Medium

3-7 day delivery
£89.00
Delivery from £5.99
Fred Perry Mens Regular Fit Crew Neck Sweatshirt - Colour: 80B Dusky Blue/Ecru/Laurel Wreath Green - Size: Medium

Cheapest offer

A Fred Perry staple, the Crew Neck Sweatshirt arrives this season in the Dusky Blue, Ecru and Laurel Wreath Green. Cut to a regular fit in a classic crewneck silhouette with long sleeves, crafted from a soft and comfortable loopback cotton jersey. Designed with twin tipped cuffs, ribbed trims and finished with the signature embroidered Laurel Wreath to the left of the chest. Regular fit, take your usual size 100% Cotton Loopback jersey Crewneck Twin tipped cuffs Ribbed trims Fred Perry embroidered Laurel Wreath to the left chest Model Wears: Large | Model Height: 5ft11/182cm | Model Chest: 38" | Model Waist: 32” Department: Clothing, Mens, Sweats & Hoodies, Fred Perry, Medium, 80B Dusky Blue/Ecru/Laurel Wreath Green
£75.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk

Similar products

Sweatshirt Fred Perry Bleu XL
£68.68
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fred Perry Mens Crew Neck Sweatshirt in Navy Cotton - Size Large
£68.68
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fred Perry Mens Crew Neck Sweatshirt in Black Cotton - Size Large
£86.60
Compare 7 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Sweatshirt Fred Perry Noir M
£68.68
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99