Fred Perry Overhead Hooded Sweatshirt - Black - Small

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£104.94
Free Delivery

Sweatshirt Fp Tipped Hooded Sweatshirt - male - Fred Perry - Hoodies - Blue - S - Sweatshirts & Hoodies S

1-5 Business Days
£124.00
Delivery from £5.45

FRED PERRY Sweatshirt Men color Black - Size: S - male

8-9 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fred Perry Overhead Hooded Sweatshirt - Navy - Medium
£104.94
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Fred Perry Overhead Hooded Sweatshirt - Black - Small
£104.94
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Fred Perry Badge Overhead Hoodie - Blue - Mens XS
£60.00
Go to shop
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fred Perry Overhead Hooded Sweatshirt - Navy - Small
£104.94
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Fred Perry Badge Overhead Hoodie - Blue - Mens M
£60.00
Go to shop
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fred Perry Overhead Hooded Sweatshirt - Black - Small

Cheapest offer

Fred Perry’s Overhead Hooded Sweatshirt draws on classic on-court training styles, bringing a clean sportswear look to everyday layering. Made in cotton French terry sweat fabric, it has a regular fit and an overhead design that works easily with jeans, joggers or track trousers. A lined hood with drawcord trim allows an adjustable feel, finished with silver-tone eyelets and drawcord ends for a neat, considered detail. Ribbed cuffs are finished with contrast tipping, and a kangaroo pocket keeps the front practical. On the chest, a contrasting white embroidered laurel wreath sits on the left-hand side as a signature Fred Perry finish. Key features Cotton French terry sweat fabric Lined hood with drawcord trim, silver-tone eyelets and drawcord ends Ribbed cuffs with contrast tipping Kangaroo pocket Contrasting white laurel wreath embroidery on the left-hand chest Model number M2643 P...
£104.94
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com