Freddie Terrell You Had It Made /Charles Williams Northern Soul Demo Listen

Freddie Terrell & Blue Rhythm Band - You Had It Made / Standing In The Way [7" VINYL]

Used Offers from

Freddie Terrell You Had It Made /Charles Williams Northern Soul Demo Listen

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Freddie Terrell & Blue Rhythm Band - You Had It Made / Standing In The Way [7" VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £2.99

Freddie Terrell & Blue Rhythm Band - You Had It Made/Standing in the Way - Vi...

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.03
Free Delivery

Freddie Terrell & Blue Rhythm You Had It Made/Standing in th (Vinyl) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.83
Free Delivery

Freddie Terrell & Blue Rhythm Band - You Had It Made / Standing In The Way [7" VINYL]

In stock
£25.93
Delivery from £4.50

Freddie Terrell & Blue Rhythm Band - You Had It Made / Standing In The Way [7" VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.16
Delivery from £1.26

Freddie Terrell & Blue Rhythm Band - You Had It Made / Standing In The Way [7" VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.24
Delivery from £1.26

Freddie Terrell & Blue Rhythm Band - You Had It Made / Standing In The Way [7" VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£30.50
Delivery from £2.80

Freddie Terrell & Blue Rhythm Band - You Had It Made / Standing In The Way [7" VINYL]

In stock
£30.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Freddie Terrell - And the Soul Expedit
£60.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Freddie Terrell You Had It Made /Charles Williams Northern Soul Demo Listen

Cheapest offer

Artist: Freddie Terrell / Speed: 45 RPM / Record Label: Outta Sight / Release Title: You Had It Made / Standing In The Way / Case Type: Cardboard Sleeve / Material: Vinyl / MPN: SEV017 / Edition: Reissue / Colour: Black / Type: Single / Record Grading: Mint (M) / Format: Record / Language: English / Release Year: 2024 / Era: 1960s / Record Size: 7" / Style: Northern Soul / Genre: R&B & Soul / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Catalogue Number: SEV017
£14.99
ebay.co.uk