FREDERIC MALLE Portrait of a Lady 100 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Frederic Malle Portrait Of A Lady Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

FREDERIC MALLE Portrait of a Lady 100 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£283.26
Delivery from £0.00

Frédéric Malle Portrait of a Lady Eau de Parfum - 100ml

2 days
£295.00
Free Delivery
FREDERIC MALLE Portrait of a Lady 100 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

New Portrait of a Lady - Intense pink and sophisticated depth Portrait of a Lady is an intense and opulent floral-chypre fragrance, where the Turkish rose takes center stage. The composition opens with a rich blend of red fruits and spices that meld into a deep floral heart of rose and ylang-ylang. The warm and enveloping base of woods, amber, and benzoin creates a sophisticated, seductive, and long-lasting trail. This fragrance is perfect for those looking for a feminine perfume with character, elegance and unforgettable presence, ideal for special nights and moments when you want to stand out. Olfactory family: Oriental - Floral The top notes are rose, clove, raspberry, blackcurrant, cinnamon, and red berries. The heart notes are Turkish rose, patchouli, incense, sandalwood, and ylang-ylang. The base notes are incense, sandalwood, musk, benzoin, amber, cedar, ambergris, and vanilla. Portrait of a Lady Upon application, it evokes a sensation of warmth and sophistication that evolves
£283.26
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Frédéric Malle Portrait of a Lady Eau de Parfum - 50ml
£189.86
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Portrait of A Lady by Frederic Malle Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
£199.00
395.78 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frédéric Malle Portrait Of A Lady Asmb 100ml
£284.14
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Portrait of a Lady Frederic Malle - 100 ml eau de parfum for women
£330.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery