Editions de Parfums Frédéric Malle - PROMISE PERFUME - Eau de Parfum Unisex

Frederic Malle Promise Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

Editions de Parfums Frédéric Malle - PROMISE PERFUME - Eau de Parfum Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£241.50
Free Delivery

Frederic Malle Promise Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

4-5 working days
£283.87
Free Delivery

Frédéric Malle Promise Eau de Parfum - 100ml

2 days
£290.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FREDERIC MALLE Promise Eau De Parfum 10 ml
£58.68
586.8 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frédéric Malle Promise Eau de Parfum - 50ml
£200.00
Compare 4 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Editions de Parfums Frédéric Malle - PROMISE HAIR MIST - Hair Perfume Unisex
£130.90
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Frederic Malle Promise Eau De Parfum Spray 10ml
£58.40
Compare 2 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Frederic Malle Promise Body Wash 200Ml
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Editions de Parfums Frédéric Malle - PROMISE PERFUME - Eau de Parfum Unisex

Cheapest offer

In the Middle East, a promise made between two people is accompanied by the strictest honor code. Frédéric Malle celebrates this principle with a promise of his own, whose beating heart is made of two precious varieties of rose: rose essence from Bulgaria and rose absolute from Turkey are lifted by apple, pink pepper and clove, and bound to a sensuous base of patchouli, cypriol and labdanum; an accord as unbreakable, and invisible, as a vow. To trust and be trusted.Top notes: Pink Pepper, Rosemary Oil, Apple Accord Heart notes: Bulgarian Rose Oil, Turkish Rose Absolute, Clove Oil Base notes: Patchouli Heart, Ambroxan, Labdanum, Cypriol HeartPerfumer: Dominique Ropion
£241.50
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb