Frederique Constant Frédérique Highlife Automatic Cosc Mens Silver Watch FC-303G3NH6B Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size

Frederique Constant Automatic Men Analogue Watch Highlife Automatic Cosc Swiss Made

Frederique Constant Frédérique Highlife Automatic Cosc Mens Silver Watch FC-303G3NH6B Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£1,945.13
Delivery from £2.99

Frederique Constant Highlife COSC FC-303G3NH6B - Man - 39 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Sapphire Glass Green 24 mm

2-3 business days
£2,075.00
Delivery from £6.00
Frederique Constant Frédérique Highlife Automatic Cosc Mens Silver Watch FC-303G3NH6B Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size

Cheapest offer

This Frédérique Constant Highlife Automatic Cosc Analogue Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 39 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Automatic movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This watch has an automatic watch movement ( recharged by any movement with your wrist; never needs a battery) and comes with an extra black rubber strap -The watch has a calendar function: Date, Swiss Made, Luminous Hands, Luminous Numbers High quality 21 cm length and 22 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Deployment clasp Case diameter: 39 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Green
£1,945.13
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Frederique Constant Highlife Heartbeat Stainless Steel Watch
£1,703.63
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Frederique Constant Automatic Watch FC-303BL3NH6B
£1,690.16
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £90.00
Frédérique Constant Automatic Men Analogue Watch Index Automatic
£974.28
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £90.00
Frederique Constant Mens Highlife Blue Dial Chronometer Watch FC-303N4NH6B
£1,515.95
Compare 6 prices
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frederique Constant Mens Classic Heart Beat Moonphase Green Dial Watch FC-335MCGRW4P26
£1,795.00
Compare 3 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Free Delivery