Fredrick Harris The Price of the Ticket (Paperback)

The Price of the Ticket: Barack Obama and Rise and Decline of Black Politics by

Fredrick Harris The Price of the Ticket (Paperback)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.82
Free Delivery

The Price of the Ticket by Fredrick Harris - 9780199325238

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.53
Free Delivery

The Price of the Ticket: Barack Obama and Rise and Decline of Black Politics by

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.88
Free Delivery
Fredrick Harris The Price of the Ticket (Paperback)

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Price of the Ticket : Barack Obama and the Rise and Decline of Black Politics / Publication Name: The Price of the Ticket / Book Series: Transgressing Boundaries: Studies in Black Politics and Black Communities Ser. / Item Length: 9.1 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Publication Year: 2014 / Series: Transgressing Boundaries: Studies in Black Politics and Black Com / Subtitle: Barack Obama and Rise and Decline of Black Politics / Type: Paperback / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Release Year: 2014 / Illustrator: Yes / Item Height: 0.7 in / Author: Fredrick Harris / ISBN-10: 0199325235 / Genre: Biography & Autobiography, History, Social Science, Political Science / Topic: Political Process / General, United States / 20th Century, Political Process / Political Advocacy, Presidents & Heads of State, American Government / General, Political, Ethnic Studies / African American Studies / Item Width: 6.1 in / Item Weight: 12 oz. / Country of Origin: US / Number of Pages: 240 Pages / Release Date: 23/01/2014
£23.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The Macallan 12 Year Old Double Cask Single Malt Whisky, 70cl
£84.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sage The Bambino Espresso Coffee Machine - Black Truffle - SES450BTR4GUK1, Black
£299.00
Compare 3 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noble Collection The Lord Of The Rings Chess Deluxe Board Game Multicolor Kids
£414.49
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99