Highsider Pro X-bar Cross X00 1 1/8´´ 1140826 Handlebar Black

Free Shipping Highsider Pro X-Bar Cross Bar X00 1 1/8

Highsider Pro X-bar Cross X00 1 1/8´´ 1140826 Handlebar Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Highsider Pro X-Bar Cross Bar X00 1 1/8 Inch Aluminum Black For Motorcycle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.34
Delivery from £31.20

Free Shipping Highsider Pro X-Bar Cross Bar X00 1 1/8

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.59
Delivery from £25.13
Highsider Pro X-bar Cross X00 1 1/8´´ 1140826 Handlebar Black

Cheapest offer

X-Bar aluminum handlebars from HIGHSIDER pro - 28.6mm Ø in the clamping area / 22.2mm Ø in the grip areaHIGHSIDER pro stands for outstanding handlebar quality.This is due to the company´s own selection of materials and material treatment as well as the production quality of the handlebars, which has been optimized over decades.The X-Bar handlebars are twice as rigid as standard handlebars.The basis for this exceptional stability of the handlebars is the large diameter in the clamping area and the even, tapered transition to the grip area.The handlebars are less bouncy and offer more reserves under extreme loads.The diameter of the handlebars is 28.6 mm in the clamping area and tapers to 22.2 mm towards the grip tube.The wall thickness of the handlebar ends is 4 mm (inner Ø 14 mm).The surface is matt bead-blasted or high-gloss polished.The handlebars are supplied without holes for the anti-rotation protection of the switch fittings.We recommend using an HIGHSIDER pro drilling template i
£69.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Free Shipping Highsider Smart Module LED Rear Pilot 1-6V For Motorcycle Parts
£30.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.84
Free Shipping Highsider Pro Classic Black Handlebar Counterweight Mirror
£86.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.91
Free Shipping Highsider Smart Repair Type BC 330 Black Clutch Lever
£18.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.91
Free Shipping Highsider Pro Pecos 5 3/4-Inch Lower Mount Headlight Housing
£52.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.10
Free Shipping Highsider Pro Victory-X Handlebar Counterweight Mirror Rim-Con
£106.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.94