Freeing the Natural Voice: Imagery and Art in the Pract - Paperback NEW Linklate

Kristin Linklat Freeing the Natural Voice: Imagery and Art in the Pr (Paperback)

Used Offers from

Freeing the Natural Voice: Imagery and Art in the Pract - Paperback NEW Linklate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.56
Free Delivery

Kristin Linklat Freeing the Natural Voice: Imagery and A (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.15
Free Delivery

Kristin Linklat Freeing the Natural Voice: Imagery and Art in the Pr (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.93
Free Delivery

Freeing the Natural Voice : Imagery and Art in the Practice of Voice and ...

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.34
Free Delivery

Freeing the Natural Voice: Imagery and Art in the Practice of Voice and Language

Will usually delivered within 6 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.08
Free Delivery

Freeing the Natural Voice: Imagery and Art in the Pract - Paperback NEW Linklate

Cheapest offer

Pages: 381 / Publication Year: 2006 / Type: Unknown / Format: Paperback / Language: English / Book Title: Freeing the Natural Voice: Imagery and Art in the Practice of Vo / Size: 22.96 x 15.49 x 2.92 centimetres / Author: Linklater, Kristin / Publisher: Drama Publishers/Quite Specific Media / Topic: Language / Weight: 600grams
£18.56
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.