Freestanding Toilet Ideal Standard i.life A Rimless, for visible tank 360x790x665mm White

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£139.66
Delivery from £19.99

Ideal Standard i.Life A Close coupled Toilet Bowl, T472101, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£295.95
Free Delivery

I.Life A Rimless Close Coupled Toilet with Eco Cistern (+ Wrapover Seat)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£321.95
Free Delivery

I.Life A Rimless Close Coupled Toilet with Eco Cistern (+ Slim Seat)

£321.95
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard I.Life A Rimless Close Coupled Toilet (inc Soft Close Slim Seat)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£321.95
Free Delivery

I.Life A Rimless Close Coupled Toilet (+ Wrapover Seat)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£321.95
Free Delivery
Freestanding Toilet Ideal Standard i.life A Rimless, for visible tank 360x790x665mm White

Cheapest offer

· Floor-standing · Deep flush · Flush rim type: Flush rimless · Standard: DIN EN 33, DIN EN 997 CL1-6 VRII · Cover mounting option · Flush cistern compatible: AP cistern · Flush water quantity: 3/6 litres · Water outlet : Horizontal Concealed rear · Position of inlet connection: Rear · Water saving · Accessories required: · T453001, WC seat · T453101, WC seat · T472401, cistern · T472501, cistern · T481201, WC seat · T481301, WC seat
£139.66
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Freestanding Toilet Ideal Standard i.life A Rimless, for visible tank 360x790x665mm White
£139.66
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Freestanding Toilet Ideal Standard CALLA for visible tank 365x400x695mm White
£329.71
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Freestanding Toilet Ideal Standard i.life B Rimless 355x400x540mm White
£200.36
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Freestanding Toilet Ideal Standard EUROVIT Vertical 360x395x560mm White
£70.77
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Freestanding Toilet Ideal Standard BLEND CUBE Rimless, Aquablade 365x400x565mm White
£435.34
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99