Freestep FreeItch | Horse Itch Relief Supplement | Sweet Itch Treatment for Horses | Burdock Root & Bromelain Powder for Itchy Skin | Midge Sensitive Formula for a scratch Free Horse | Molasses Free

Freestep Free-Itch | Natural Horse Supplement for Itchy Skin, Sweet Itch & Seasonal Irritations | Supports Healthy Coat & Skin | Rich in Burdock Root, Chamomile & Bromelain (500g)

Freestep FreeItch | Horse Itch Relief Supplement | Sweet Itch Treatment for Horses | Burdock Root & Bromelain Powder for Itchy Skin | Midge Sensitive Formula for a scratch Free Horse | Molasses Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
59.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Freestep FreeItch | Horse Itch Relief Supplement | Sweet Itch Treatment for Horses | Burdock Root & Bromelain Powder for Itchy Skin | Midge Sensitive Formula for a scratch Free Horse | Molasses Free

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Freestep FreeItch | Horse Itch Relief Supplement | Sweet Itch Treatment for Horses | Burdock Root & Bromelain Powder for Itchy Skin | Midge Sensitive Formula for a scratch Free Horse | Molasses Free

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery
Freestep FreeItch | Horse Itch Relief Supplement | Sweet Itch Treatment for Horses | Burdock Root & Bromelain Powder for Itchy Skin | Midge Sensitive Formula for a scratch Free Horse | Molasses Free

Cheapest offer

SUMMER SKIN WELLNESS - A high-specification herbal blend designed to keep itch free for horses during the warmer months. Formulated to support the epidermal barrier and promote a healthy, vibrant coat in all equines. SOOTHING COMFORT - Provides targeted nutritional support for horses and ponies sensitive to seasonal environmental factors. Helps maintain skin resilience and everyday comfort during the midge season without the use of molasses or fillers. BIOAVAILABLE INGREDIENTS - Features a potent combination of Burdock Root, Chamomile, and Bromelain. Our molasses-free powder is easily absorbed, making it the perfect daily addition for weight-sensitive "Good Doers" and veteran horses. SUGAR-AWARE, UNFLAVOURED POWDER - Molasses free complementary feed that mixes easily with daily rations. Suitable for native breeds and sensitive types needing natural sweet itch maintenance. Designed for continuous use throughout spring and summer. EASY SEASONAL ROUTINE - itchy skin supplement for horses with herbs used traditionally for skin health and immunity. Suitable for horses affected by sweet itch, mites or seasonal irritation, promoting comfort and calmer behaviour.
£29.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Freestep FreeItch Sweet Itch Supplement for Horses, Molasses Free Powder
£19.95
79.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Freestep FreeItch Sweet Itch Supplement for Horses, Molasses Free Powder
£51.95
51.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freestep FreeItch Sweet Itch Supplement for Horses, Molasses Free Powder
£119.95
39.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery