Zanussi Electrolux KÜPPERSBUSCH Freezer Flap Door Cover See Models 2644014058

Freezer Flap Door

Zanussi Electrolux KÜPPERSBUSCH Freezer Flap Door Cover See Models 2644014058

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

IKEA Freezer Flap Door Cover FRYSA 10282344 / 30282343 / 80282345 2644014058

Cheapest Total Price
£30.95
Free Delivery

SMEG Freezer Flap Door Cover S3F174NP S8F174NF S7220FNDP S7220FND2P 2644014058

Cheapest Total Price
£30.95
Free Delivery

Freezer Flap Door

In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

BEKO Freezer Fast Freeze Door Flap CDA670FS CDA670FW CDA671FW CDA672FS
£15.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Statesman 55Cm Tall Freezer - White
£270.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG FREEZER COMPARTMENT DOOR FLAP
£28.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zanussi Electrolux KÜPPERSBUSCH Freezer Flap Door Cover See Models 2644014058

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Compatible Brand: For IKEA, For Smeg, For Electrolux, For Zanussi, For KÜPPERSBUSCH, For Rex-Electrolux / Type: Drawer Cover / Model: ZUNN18FS1 / Compatible Model: EUN2244AOW, CI3301DN, EUX2245AOX, EUC2244AOW, ZUNN18FS1, ITE1780-0E, ITE2390-2, FG8800.0I, FG8800.1I, EUN92244AW / Material: Plastic / Set Includes: Drawer Cover / Item Width: Less Than 2.54 cm / Suitable For: Upright Freezer, Fridge Freezer, Freezer
£30.95
ebay.co.uk