Freja Sipping Bone Broth Classic Chicken 500ml

Freja Chicken Bone Broth, 500 ml

Freja Sipping Bone Broth Classic Chicken 500ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.95
Delivery from £3.49

Freja - Chicken Bone Broth -500ml

1-4 days
£7.00
Delivery from £3.99

Freja Chicken Bone Broth, 500 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.36
22.72 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Freja Chicken Bone Broth, 500 ml

In stock
£11.41
Free Delivery

Freja Chicken Bone Broth, 500 ml

Unknown
£11.42
Free Delivery

Take Stock Freja Chicken Bone Broth 500ml

in stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Freja Instant Pho & Ramen Bone Broth | Limited Edition | Chicken Ramen and Beef Pho | 100% Natural | Rich in Collagen, Protein & Amino Acids | Dairy & Gluten Free, 4 boxes (4 x 15g Sachets Per Box)
£23.96
99.83 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freja Chicken Bone Broth | Free Range | Collagen, Protein & Amino Acids | Low Carb & Gluten Free | Clear Liquid Broth, not Chicken Stock Cubes, Powder or Concentrate | 12 x 500ml
£79.99
13.33 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freja Chicken Cooking Bone Broth | Free Range | Collagen, Protein & Amino Acids | Low Carb & Gluten Free | Clear Liquid Broth, not Chicken Stock Cubes, Powder or Concentrate | 10 x 350ml
£35.00
100.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freja Best of Instant Bone Broth Beef Chicken 100 Natural Rich in Colla
£50.47
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Freja Sipping Bone Broth Classic Chicken 500ml

Cheapest offer

What Is It: A nourishing, 100% natural chicken bone broth that is high in protein and free from additives or preservatives, offering a versatile way to boost flavour and essential nutrition. Made from responsibly sourced, free-range, antibiotic-free bones, simmered up to 24 hours for award-winning flavour. Key Benefits: High in protein, providing essential nutrition through a naturally protein-rich chicken bone broth. 100% natural with no additives or preservatives; made from responsibly sourced bones, herbs and veg. Versatile and flavourful: sip on its own or use as a nourishing base for soups, stews and sauces. Store-cupboard friendly with 100% recyclable packaging and slow-simmered, award-winning flavour. How To Use: Store unopened at room temperature for up to 24 months; see lid for the best-before date. Once opened, refrigerate and consume within 4 days or freeze in a container for up to 6 months. Key Ingredients: Meaty chicken bones - the primary source of natural protein; fresh
£6.95
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.