FRENCH AVENUE Aromatix Sun Kissed 100ML Extrait de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Used Offers from

FRENCH AVENUE Aromatix Sun Kissed 100ML Extrait de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£39.72
Delivery from £7.50

Aromatix Sun Kissed 100ml Extrait de Parfum by French Avenue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

French Avenue Sun Kissed Extrait de Parfum, Aromatix Collection

In stock
£51.32
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Aromatix Naughty Dates Extrait De Parfum 100ml by French Avenue
£39.72
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
French Avenue Royal Taboo Aromatix Extrait De Parfum 100ml Spray
£29.99
Compare 18 prices
beautybase.com(UK)
Aromatix X Xandal Extrait De Parfum 100ml by French Avenue
£39.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRENCH AVENUE Aromatix Teas Me 100ML Extrait de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£38.03
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Arabiyat Prestige Nyla Suede Eau De Parfum 80ml Spray
£43.99
GBP 43.99 / 100ml
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRENCH AVENUE Aromatix Sun Kissed 100ML Extrait de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

French Avenue Aromatix Sun Kissed Eau de Parfum - Citrus energy with an irresistible warm base Sun Kissed by Aromatix by French Avenue is a unisex fragrance that captures the feeling of a sun-drenched day: luminous, fresh, and sophisticated. Its composition opens with a vibrant burst of citrus that provides immediate energy, evolving into an aromatic and slightly gourmand heart that surprises with its originality. As it settles, it reveals a warm, creamy, and woody base that envelops the skin with elegance and depth. It's a modern, versatile, and characterful perfume, perfect for those seeking a fresh fragrance with a sophisticated and long-lasting trail. Olfactory family: Woody - Aromatic Top notes: bergamot, bitter orange, grapefruit Heart notes: spritz accord, soda accord, tea, cardamom Base notes: cedar, cashmeran, ambretonic, vetiver, vanilla Aromatix Sun Kissed Inside, the perfume exudes sparkling and luminous sensations that evolve into an enveloping and elegant warmth. Its tr
£39.72
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en