French Connection Autumn Collection Apricot & Peach Candle 830G

French Connection Autumn Collection Apricot & Peach Candle 800g

French Connection Autumn Collection Apricot & Peach Candle 830G

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£31.49
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Scented Candle | Shea Butter Wax | Frosted Orange Glass Jar Wooden Lid | Square Shape | (XL, Apricot Glow (Apricot & Peach) Scent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

French Connection Scented Candle 800G - Apricot & Peach

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Autumn Collection Apricot & Peach Candle 830G

Cheapest offer

The French Connection Autumn Collection Apricot & Peach Candle offers a cosy, uplifting fragrance perfect for autumn. Blending ripe apricots and juicy peaches, it creates a gentle, inviting aroma that enhances any room. Ideal for relaxing moments, this elegant candle adds both warmth and style to your home throughout the cooler months.
£31.49
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

French Connection Leather Range Liquid Diffuser - Autumn Nights - 180ML (5 Reeds)
£14.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
French Connection Leather Range Candle - High Autumn Nights - 340G (2-Wick) - FCC009GTS, Blue
£12.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
French Connection Autumn Collection Mango Mojito Diffuser 100ml
£11.69
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
French Connection Leather Range Candle - High Autumn Nights - 1.46KG (4-Wick) - FCC009GTXL
Free Delivery
French Connection Autumn Collection Praline & Cream Diffuser 100ml
£11.69
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95