French Connection Black Cherry & Cedarwood Room Spray 100ml in Brown French Connection Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.99

French Connection Woven Detail Brown Black Cherry & Cedarwood Room Spray 100Ml

1-3 working days
£9.60
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Room Spray Collection: Black Cherry & Cedarwood 100ml

Check in-store availability
£12.98
Free Delivery

French Connection Woven Rattan Detail Fragrant Room Spray | 100ml/3.38 fl oz | Luxury Air Fresheners | Home Fragrance Mist | Glass Bottle For Home Decor (Black Cherry & Cedarwood)

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

French Connection Bamboo Collection Black Cherry & Cedarwood Room Spray 100ml

3-5 days
£13.49
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Bamboo Collection Black Cherry and Cedarwood Room Spray 100ml - Size: 17 x 4.5 x 4.1cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

French Connection Bamboo Collection Black Cherry & Cedarwood Room Spray 100ml

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

French Connection Women's Rebound Response Skinny 30" Jeans, Black, 8
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
French Connection Women's Vhari Half-Zip Crew Neck Jumper 14 (L) Black
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
French Connection Women's Rebound Sustainable Denim 30inch Skinny Jean, Blue/Black, 6
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
French Connection Women's Vhari Half-Zip Crew Neck Jumper 16 (XL) Black
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
French Connection Women's Smokey Floral Tea Dress 8 (XS) Black
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
French Connection Black Cherry & Cedarwood Room Spray 100ml in Brown French Connection Brown

Cheapest offer

French Connection Woven Detail Brown Collection - Black Cherry & Cedarwood Room Spray 100ML - FCS001BR Refresh your space in an instant with the French Connection Woven Detail Stone Collection Room Spray in Black Cherry & Cedarwood. This elegant 100ml spray delivers luxurious blend of sweet black cherry and earthy cedarwood for a rich, layered aroma , perfect for creating a tranquil atmosphere throughout your home. Housed in a stylish bottle with woven stone-effect detailing, it combines fragrance and design to complement any interior. Simply spritz into the air to uplift your surroundings with long-lasting freshness. Ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, and guest spaces. Product Feature: Fragrance: Black Cherry & Cedarwood - A luxurious blend of sweet black cherry and earthy cedarwood for a rich, layered aroma 100ml spray bottle for quick, convenient use Woven stone-effect design adds a stylish touch Instantly refreshes your space with a light mist Ideal for bedrooms, living rooms, and b
£8.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com